Deichstadtvolleys VCN 77 VC Neuwied '77
2. Bundesliga

LAF Sinzig LAF Sinzig
3. Liga Süd

DVV - eMagazine

FWD FWD Anerkannte Einsatzstellen

Ergebnisse Rheinlandmeisterschaften 2016

U19 (Sinzig, 04.06.)

weiblich

1. Jasmin Kaczynski / Veronika Kaczynski  (SSG Etzbach/SSG Etzbach)  Q
2. Jana Wilberz / Sarah Theisges  (SV Ötzingen/SV Ötzingen)  Q
3. Jennifer Fuchs / Yvonne Besong  (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)  Q

männlich

1. Erwin Tjart / Henry Dyck  (SSG Etzbach/SSG Etzbach)  Q
2. Jan Ketterer / Reiko van Wees  (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)  Q

U18 (Sinzig, 18.06.)

weiblich

1. Sarah Theisges / Jana Wilberz (SV Ötzingen/SV Ötzingen)  Q
2. Jasmin Kaczynski / Veronika Kaczynski (SSG Etzbach/SSG Etzbach)  Q
3. Anna-Sophia Lerchen / Selina Sauer (SF Höhr-Grenzhausen/TV Rübenach)  Q
4. Jennifer Fuchs / Annalena Dinkelbach (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)
5. Sarah Künster / Sabine Wolfermann ( FSV Dieblich/FSV Dieblich)

männlich

1. Jan Ketterer / Reiko van Wees (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)  Q
2. Peter Kloft / Julius van Zoest (SC Ransbach-Baumbach/SC Ransbach-Baumbach)  Q
3. Adriyan Radev / Michael Dickopf (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)  Q

U17 (Kesselheim, 11.06.)

weiblich

1. Anne Hauck / Alicia Heimbach (SC Ransbach Baumbach/ - ) Q
2. Theresa Reif / Cecilia Kock (FSV Dieblich/FSV Dieblich)  Q
3. Leonie Müllender / Svea Kühl (VfL Kesselheim/VfL Kesselheim)  Q
4. Jolana Arnold / Franciska Zastrow (FSV Dieblich/FSV Dieblich)
5. Jennifer Fuchs / Annalena Dinkelbach (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)
6. Daniela Weinberg / Julia Kern (SV Rheinbreitbach/SV Rheinbreitbach)
7. Lotte Tillmann / Nelly Knischka (SV Rheinbreitbach/SV Rheinbreitbach)
8. Marie Gärtner / Angelina Perschke (VfL Kesselheim/VfL Kesselheim)

männlich

1. Jan Ketterer / Reiko van Wees (LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig)  Q
2. Bartek Treyde / Veit Dobbertin (TV Bad Salzig/TV Bad Salzig) Q

U14 (Kesselheim, 12.06.)

weiblich

1. Emely Opper / Sarah Wilberz (BC Dernbach/SV Ötzingen) Q
2. Julia Gärtner / Hannah Schörg (VfL Kesselheim/VfL Kesselheim) Q
3. Carla Ehre / Mira Ehre (VfL Kesselheim/VfL Kesselheim)  Q
4. Luna Isola / Laura Wilhelmi (SV Ötzingen/SV Ötzingen)
5. Jette Bahl / Luna Opper (SV Ötzingen/SV Ötzingen)
6. Amelie Raffauf / Angelina Perschke (VfL Kesselheim/VfL Kesselheim)
7. Merle Holzlöhner / Rachel Zoth (SV Ötzingen/SV Ötzingen)

männlich

1. Falk Dobbertin / Bjarne Girsch (TV Bad Salzig) Q

Q = Qualifiziert für die VVRP Meisterschaften