Bezirksklasse Rheinland Männer

BC Dernbach III BC Dernbach III LAF Sinzig III LAF Sinzig III SC Ransbach-Baumbach III SC Ransbach-Baumbach III SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV SpVgg Burgbrohl II SpVgg Burgbrohl II TV Bad Salzig III TV Bad Salzig III TV Feldkirchen III TV Feldkirchen III TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II
BC Dernbach III BC Dernbach III 3:0 BC Dernbach III vs LAF Sinzig III
Sa, 14.12.2013 16:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
1:3 BC Dernbach III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
Sa, 08.03.2014 16:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
Sa, 08.03.2014 16:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
2:3 BC Dernbach III vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
Sa, 08.02.2014 16:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach III vs TV Bad Salzig III
Sa, 14.09.2013 18:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach III vs TV Feldkirchen III
Sa, 08.02.2014 16:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach III vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 14.09.2013 18:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
LAF Sinzig III LAF Sinzig III 3:1 LAF Sinzig III vs BC Dernbach III
So, 12.01.2014 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 LAF Sinzig III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
So, 12.01.2014 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
2:3 LAF Sinzig III vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
Sa, 09.11.2013 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig III vs TV Bad Salzig III
Sa, 09.11.2013 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig III vs TV Feldkirchen III
So, 23.03.2014 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:2 LAF Sinzig III vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 26.10.2013 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
SC Ransbach-Baumbach III SC Ransbach-Baumbach III 3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 09.11.2013 13:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:1 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs LAF Sinzig III
Fr, 07.03.2014 18:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
Sa, 09.11.2013 13:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
Fr, 21.03.2014 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs TV Bad Salzig III
So, 23.03.2014 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs TV Feldkirchen III
So, 26.01.2014 14:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach III vs TuS Asbach II
So, 26.01.2014 14:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV 0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs BC Dernbach III
So, 27.10.2013 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 24.11.2013 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
Fr, 07.02.2014 18:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
So, 27.10.2013 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs TV Bad Salzig III
So, 23.02.2014 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs TV Feldkirchen III
So, 24.11.2013 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV vs TuS Asbach II
So, 23.02.2014 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
SpVgg Burgbrohl II SpVgg Burgbrohl II 0:3 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs LAF Sinzig III
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:2 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs TV Bad Salzig III
Di, 18.03.2014 18:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs TV Feldkirchen III
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
0:3 SpVgg Burgbrohl II vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
TV Bad Salzig III TV Bad Salzig III 0:3 TV Bad Salzig III vs BC Dernbach III
So, 26.01.2014 15:00
Schulturnhalle
2:3 TV Bad Salzig III vs LAF Sinzig III
Sa, 08.03.2014 17:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
So, 27.10.2013 14:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Bad Salzig III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig III vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
Sa, 08.03.2014 17:00
Schulturnhalle
3:2 TV Bad Salzig III vs TV Feldkirchen III
So, 27.10.2013 14:00
Kant-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Bad Salzig III vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Schulturnhalle
TV Feldkirchen III TV Feldkirchen III 0:3 TV Feldkirchen III vs BC Dernbach III
So, 29.09.2013 10:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
0:3 TV Feldkirchen III vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 29.09.2013 10:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
0:3 TV Feldkirchen III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
So, 15.12.2013 11:00
Grundschule
3:2 TV Feldkirchen III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
Grundschule
0:3 TV Feldkirchen III vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
So, 15.12.2013 11:00
Grundschule
3:1 TV Feldkirchen III vs TV Bad Salzig III
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
Grundschule
0:3 TV Feldkirchen III vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II 1:3 TuS Asbach II vs BC Dernbach III
So, 23.03.2014 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach II vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 09.02.2014 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
So, 29.09.2013 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach IV
So, 29.09.2013 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SpVgg Burgbrohl II
So, 23.03.2014 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs TV Bad Salzig III
So, 09.02.2014 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach II vs TV Feldkirchen III
So, 10.11.2013 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)