Verbandsliga Rheinland Männer

BC Dernbach II BC Dernbach II PST Trier PST Trier SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II TG Konz TG Konz TG Trier TG Trier TV Bad Salzig TV Bad Salzig TuS Asbach TuS Asbach VBC Ediger VBC Ediger VC Lahnstein II VC Lahnstein II
BC Dernbach II BC Dernbach II 0:3 BC Dernbach II vs PST Trier
Sa, 08.03.2014 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:2 BC Dernbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 26.10.2013 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
2:3 BC Dernbach II vs TG Konz
Sa, 08.03.2014 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
2:3 BC Dernbach II vs TG Trier
Sa, 26.10.2013 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
2:3 BC Dernbach II vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 15.12.2013 14:00
Overbergschule
1:3 BC Dernbach II vs TuS Asbach
So, 15.12.2013 14:00
Overbergschule
1:3 BC Dernbach II vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 25.01.2014 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
0:3 BC Dernbach II vs VC Lahnstein II
Sa, 25.01.2014 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
PST Trier PST Trier 0:3 PST Trier vs BC Dernbach II
So, 10.11.2013 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:0 PST Trier vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
0:3 PST Trier vs TG Konz
So, 10.11.2013 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
2:3 PST Trier vs TG Trier
So, 23.03.2014 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:1 PST Trier vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 23.03.2014 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:1 PST Trier vs TuS Asbach
So, 27.10.2013 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:0 PST Trier vs VBC Ediger
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:1 PST Trier vs VC Lahnstein II
So, 27.10.2013 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II 3:1 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs BC Dernbach II
So, 23.03.2014 14:00
Sporthalle
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs PST Trier
So, 15.09.2013 14:00
Sporthalle
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TG Konz
So, 15.09.2013 14:00
Sporthalle
3:1 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TG Trier
So, 26.01.2014 14:00
Sporthalle
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 10.11.2013 14:00
Sporthalle
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TuS Asbach
So, 26.01.2014 14:00
Sporthalle
3:1 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs VBC Ediger
So, 10.11.2013 14:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs VC Lahnstein II
So, 23.03.2014 14:00
Sporthalle
TG Konz TG Konz 3:0 TG Konz vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 28.09.2013 18:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz vs PST Trier
Sa, 25.01.2014 17:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz vs TG Trier
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 25.01.2014 17:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz vs TuS Asbach
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
2:3 TG Konz vs VC Lahnstein II
Sa, 28.09.2013 18:00
St. Nikolaushalle
TG Trier TG Trier 3:2 TG Trier vs BC Dernbach II
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
0:3 TG Trier vs PST Trier
So, 29.09.2013 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
2:3 TG Trier vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Fr, 14.02.2014 19:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
1:3 TG Trier vs TG Konz
So, 15.12.2013 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
1:3 TG Trier vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
3:1 TG Trier vs TuS Asbach
So, 09.03.2014 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
3:1 TG Trier vs VBC Ediger
So, 29.09.2013 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
3:0 TG Trier vs VC Lahnstein II
So, 09.03.2014 11:00
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
TV Bad Salzig TV Bad Salzig 3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:2 TV Bad Salzig vs PST Trier
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs TG Konz
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs TG Trier
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:1 TV Bad Salzig vs TuS Asbach
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:2 TV Bad Salzig vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs VC Lahnstein II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
TuS Asbach TuS Asbach 3:2 TuS Asbach vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 08.02.2014 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
0:3 TuS Asbach vs PST Trier
Sa, 08.02.2014 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 28.09.2013 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach vs TG Konz
Sa, 22.03.2014 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach vs TG Trier
Sa, 09.11.2013 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 28.09.2013 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 22.03.2014 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
2:3 TuS Asbach vs VC Lahnstein II
Sa, 09.11.2013 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
VBC Ediger VBC Ediger 3:1 VBC Ediger vs BC Dernbach II
So, 13.10.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger vs PST Trier
So, 15.12.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
2:3 VBC Ediger vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 09.03.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs TG Konz
So, 09.02.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:1 VBC Ediger vs TG Trier
So, 09.02.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 09.03.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
2:3 VBC Ediger vs TuS Asbach
So, 13.10.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
1:3 VBC Ediger vs VC Lahnstein II
So, 15.12.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
VC Lahnstein II VC Lahnstein II 3:1 VC Lahnstein II vs BC Dernbach II
So, 24.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
2:3 VC Lahnstein II vs PST Trier
Sa, 22.02.2014 16:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:0 VC Lahnstein II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 24.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:0 VC Lahnstein II vs TG Konz
So, 12.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:2 VC Lahnstein II vs TG Trier
Sa, 14.09.2013 16:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
0:3 VC Lahnstein II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 14.09.2013 16:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:0 VC Lahnstein II vs TuS Asbach
So, 12.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
2:3 VC Lahnstein II vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 22.02.2014 16:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum