Bezirksklasse Rheinland Männer

BC Dernbach 2 BC Dernbach 2 LAF Sinzig 3 LAF Sinzig 3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 TG Konz 2 TG Konz 2 TV Bad Salzig 2 TV Bad Salzig 2 TV Feldkirchen 3 TV Feldkirchen 3 TuS Immendorf TuS Immendorf TuS Kenn TuS Kenn VC Neuwied 3 VC Neuwied 3
BC Dernbach 2 BC Dernbach 2 3:1 BC Dernbach 2 vs LAF Sinzig 3
So, 23.11.2014 10:00
Overbergschule
3:0 BC Dernbach 2 vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
Sa, 31.01.2015 17:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 BC Dernbach 2 vs TG Konz 2
Sa, 31.01.2015 17:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:1 BC Dernbach 2 vs TV Bad Salzig 2
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Overbergschule
3:0 BC Dernbach 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 3
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Kreissporthalle 1 - alte Halle
3:0 BC Dernbach 2 vs TuS Immendorf
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Overbergschule
0:3 BC Dernbach 2 vs TuS Kenn
So, 23.11.2014 10:00
Overbergschule
3:0 BC Dernbach 2 vs VC Neuwied 3
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Kreissporthalle 1 - alte Halle
LAF Sinzig 3 LAF Sinzig 3 2:3 LAF Sinzig 3 vs BC Dernbach 2
So, 08.03.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig 3 vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
So, 12.10.2014 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 LAF Sinzig 3 vs TG Konz 2
So, 11.01.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr A, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig 3 vs TV Bad Salzig 2
So, 14.12.2014 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 LAF Sinzig 3 vs TV Feldkirchen 3
So, 11.01.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr A, Sinzig
2:3 LAF Sinzig 3 vs TuS Immendorf
So, 12.10.2014 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig 3 vs TuS Kenn
So, 08.03.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig 3 vs VC Neuwied 3
So, 14.12.2014 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs BC Dernbach 2
So, 09.11.2014 15:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs LAF Sinzig 3
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs TG Konz 2
So, 23.11.2014 15:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs TV Bad Salzig 2
So, 23.11.2014 15:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs TV Feldkirchen 3
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs TuS Immendorf
So, 11.01.2015 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs TuS Kenn
So, 09.11.2014 15:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4 vs VC Neuwied 3
So, 11.01.2015 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
TG Konz 2 TG Konz 2 3:1 TG Konz 2 vs BC Dernbach 2
Sa, 13.12.2014 18:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz 2 vs LAF Sinzig 3
Sa, 08.11.2014 10:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz 2 vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
Sa, 07.03.2015 18:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz 2 vs TV Bad Salzig 2
Sa, 07.03.2015 18:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 3
Sa, 13.12.2014 18:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz 2 vs TuS Immendorf
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz 2 vs TuS Kenn
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz 2 vs VC Neuwied 3
Sa, 08.11.2014 10:00
St. Nikolaushalle
TV Bad Salzig 2 TV Bad Salzig 2 0:3 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs BC Dernbach 2
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs LAF Sinzig 3
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Schulturnhalle
3:0 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
So, 25.01.2015 11:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs TG Konz 2
So, 12.10.2014 11:00
Schulturnhalle
3:1 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 3
So, 25.01.2015 11:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs TuS Immendorf
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs TuS Kenn
So, 12.10.2014 11:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig 2 vs VC Neuwied 3
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Schulturnhalle
TV Feldkirchen 3 TV Feldkirchen 3 1:3 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs BC Dernbach 2
Sa, 28.02.2015 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
1:3 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs LAF Sinzig 3
Sa, 29.11.2014 13:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
Sa, 29.11.2014 13:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs TG Konz 2
Sa, 28.02.2015 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs TV Bad Salzig 2
So, 09.11.2014 11:00
Grundschule
0:3 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs TuS Immendorf
So, 09.11.2014 11:00
Grundschule
0:3 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs TuS Kenn
So, 01.02.2015 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:2 TV Feldkirchen 3 vs VC Neuwied 3
So, 01.02.2015 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TuS Immendorf TuS Immendorf 0:3 TuS Immendorf vs BC Dernbach 2
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:2 TuS Immendorf vs LAF Sinzig 3
Sa, 31.01.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
Sa, 13.12.2014 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:1 TuS Immendorf vs TG Konz 2
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:1 TuS Immendorf vs TV Bad Salzig 2
Sa, 31.01.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs TV Feldkirchen 3
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
0:3 TuS Immendorf vs TuS Kenn
Sa, 13.12.2014 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs VC Neuwied 3
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
TuS Kenn TuS Kenn 3:0 TuS Kenn vs BC Dernbach 2
So, 11.01.2015 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Kenn
3:0 TuS Kenn vs LAF Sinzig 3
So, 28.09.2014 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Kenn
3:0 TuS Kenn vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Kenn
3:0 TuS Kenn vs TG Konz 2
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Kenn vs TV Bad Salzig 2
So, 11.01.2015 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Kenn
3:0 TuS Kenn vs TV Feldkirchen 3
So, 28.09.2014 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Kenn
3:0 TuS Kenn vs TuS Immendorf
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Kenn
3:0 TuS Kenn vs VC Neuwied 3
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
VC Neuwied 3 VC Neuwied 3 1:3 VC Neuwied 3 vs BC Dernbach 2
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 3 vs LAF Sinzig 3
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied 3 vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach 4
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied 3 vs TG Konz 2
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied 3 vs TV Bad Salzig 2
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied 3 vs TV Feldkirchen 3
Sa, 22.11.2014 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
1:3 VC Neuwied 3 vs TuS Immendorf
Sa, 22.11.2014 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 3 vs TuS Kenn
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied