Bezirksklasse Rhein/Ahr Frauen

DJK Andernach 2 DJK Andernach 2 SpVgg. Burgbrohl SpVgg. Burgbrohl TV Bad Ems 2 TV Bad Ems 2 TV Feldkirchen 2 TV Feldkirchen 2 TV Rübenach 2 TV Rübenach 2 TV Vallendar 3 TV Vallendar 3 TuS Asbach 2 TuS Asbach 2 VC Sinzig 2 VC Sinzig 2
DJK Andernach 2 DJK Andernach 2 0:3 DJK Andernach 2 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
Sa, 22.11.2014 15:00
BBS Andernach
2:3 DJK Andernach 2 vs TV Bad Ems 2
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
BBS Andernach
1:3 DJK Andernach 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 2
Sa, 22.11.2014 15:00
BBS Andernach
3:1 DJK Andernach 2 vs TV Rübenach 2
Fr, 23.01.2015 18:30
BBS Andernach
2:3 DJK Andernach 2 vs TV Vallendar 3
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
BBS Andernach
2:3 DJK Andernach 2 vs TuS Asbach 2
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
BBS Andernach
3:2 DJK Andernach 2 vs VC Sinzig 2
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
BBS Andernach
SpVgg. Burgbrohl SpVgg. Burgbrohl 3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs DJK Andernach 2
So, 08.03.2015 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Bad Ems 2
So, 14.12.2014 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Feldkirchen 2
So, 08.03.2015 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Rübenach 2
So, 28.09.2014 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Vallendar 3
So, 14.12.2014 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TuS Asbach 2
So, 01.02.2015 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs VC Sinzig 2
So, 28.09.2014 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
TV Bad Ems 2 TV Bad Ems 2 2:3 TV Bad Ems 2 vs DJK Andernach 2
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems 2 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 2
So, 28.09.2014 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems 2 vs TV Rübenach 2
So, 11.01.2015 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
2:3 TV Bad Ems 2 vs TV Vallendar 3
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Bad Ems 2 vs TuS Asbach 2
So, 11.01.2015 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems 2 vs VC Sinzig 2
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Feldkirchen 2 TV Feldkirchen 2 3:1 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs DJK Andernach 2
Sa, 31.01.2015 13:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
1:3 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
Sa, 08.11.2014 13:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs TV Bad Ems 2
Sa, 31.01.2015 13:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs TV Rübenach 2
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:2 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs TV Vallendar 3
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:2 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs TuS Asbach 2
Sa, 08.11.2014 13:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen 2 vs VC Sinzig 2
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TV Rübenach 2 TV Rübenach 2 2:3 TV Rübenach 2 vs DJK Andernach 2
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
0:3 TV Rübenach 2 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
2:3 TV Rübenach 2 vs TV Bad Ems 2
Fr, 21.11.2014 17:30
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
1:3 TV Rübenach 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 2
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:2 TV Rübenach 2 vs TV Vallendar 3
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
0:3 TV Rübenach 2 vs TuS Asbach 2
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
2:3 TV Rübenach 2 vs VC Sinzig 2
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
TV Vallendar 3 TV Vallendar 3 1:3 TV Vallendar 3 vs DJK Andernach 2
So, 11.01.2015 14:00
Jahnhalle
0:3 TV Vallendar 3 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 11.01.2015 14:00
Jahnhalle
1:3 TV Vallendar 3 vs TV Bad Ems 2
So, 09.11.2014 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
1:3 TV Vallendar 3 vs TV Feldkirchen 2
So, 22.03.2015 12:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
1:3 TV Vallendar 3 vs TV Rübenach 2
So, 09.11.2014 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
2:3 TV Vallendar 3 vs TuS Asbach 2
So, 23.11.2014 11:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
3:0 TV Vallendar 3 vs VC Sinzig 2
So, 23.11.2014 11:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
TuS Asbach 2 TuS Asbach 2 3:1 TuS Asbach 2 vs DJK Andernach 2
Mi, 04.03.2015 19:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
1:3 TuS Asbach 2 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 30.11.2014 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:2 TuS Asbach 2 vs TV Bad Ems 2
So, 12.10.2014 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 2
So, 25.01.2015 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach 2 vs TV Rübenach 2
So, 30.11.2014 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach 2 vs TV Vallendar 3
So, 25.01.2015 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach 2 vs VC Sinzig 2
So, 12.10.2014 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
VC Sinzig 2 VC Sinzig 2 3:0 VC Sinzig 2 vs DJK Andernach 2
So, 09.11.2014 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig 2 vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 25.01.2015 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 VC Sinzig 2 vs TV Bad Ems 2
So, 25.01.2015 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 VC Sinzig 2 vs TV Feldkirchen 2
So, 14.12.2014 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr A, Sinzig
1:3 VC Sinzig 2 vs TV Rübenach 2
So, 14.12.2014 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr A, Sinzig
3:0 VC Sinzig 2 vs TV Vallendar 3
Sa, 07.03.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig 2 vs TuS Asbach 2
Fr, 20.02.2015 20:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig