Bezirksklasse Hunsrück Frauen

DJK Andernach 3 DJK Andernach 3 FC Wierschem 3 FC Wierschem 3 FSV Dieblich FSV Dieblich TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshausen 2 TSV Emmelshausen 2 TV Rübenach TV Rübenach TuS Sohren TuS Sohren VBC Ediger VBC Ediger
DJK Andernach 3 DJK Andernach 3 0:3 DJK Andernach 3 vs FC Wierschem 3
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Berufsbildende Schule
0:3 DJK Andernach 3 vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 11.10.2014 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
0:3 DJK Andernach 3 vs TSV Emmelshausen
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Berufsbildende Schule
3:1 DJK Andernach 3 vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
Sa, 31.01.2015 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
0:3 DJK Andernach 3 vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 31.01.2015 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
0:3 DJK Andernach 3 vs TuS Sohren
So, 23.11.2014 10:00
Berufsbildende Schule
0:3 DJK Andernach 3 vs VBC Ediger
So, 23.11.2014 10:00
Berufsbildende Schule
FC Wierschem 3 FC Wierschem 3 3:0 FC Wierschem 3 vs DJK Andernach 3
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
0:3 FC Wierschem 3 vs FSV Dieblich
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:2 FC Wierschem 3 vs TSV Emmelshausen
So, 30.11.2014 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
1:3 FC Wierschem 3 vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
So, 12.10.2014 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
1:3 FC Wierschem 3 vs TV Rübenach
So, 25.01.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
0:3 FC Wierschem 3 vs TuS Sohren
So, 01.03.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
1:3 FC Wierschem 3 vs VBC Ediger
So, 12.10.2014 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
FSV Dieblich FSV Dieblich 3:0 FSV Dieblich vs DJK Andernach 3
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
Mosellandhalle
1:3 FSV Dieblich vs FC Wierschem 3
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lehmen
3:1 FSV Dieblich vs TSV Emmelshausen
Sa, 15.11.2014 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lehmen
3:1 FSV Dieblich vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
Mosellandhalle
3:2 FSV Dieblich vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lehmen
1:3 FSV Dieblich vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
Mosellandhalle
3:0 FSV Dieblich vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
Mosellandhalle
TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshausen 3:0 TSV Emmelshausen vs DJK Andernach 3
Sa, 17.01.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:2 TSV Emmelshausen vs FC Wierschem 3
Sa, 31.01.2015 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
Sa, 17.01.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
1:3 TSV Emmelshausen vs TV Rübenach
So, 14.12.2014 11:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 31.01.2015 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen vs VBC Ediger
So, 14.12.2014 11:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
TSV Emmelshausen 2 TSV Emmelshausen 2 2:3 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs DJK Andernach 3
Sa, 17.01.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs FC Wierschem 3
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
2:3 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 08.11.2014 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs TSV Emmelshausen
Sa, 07.02.2015 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 08.11.2014 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
1:3 TSV Emmelshausen 2 vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 07.02.2015 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
TV Rübenach TV Rübenach 3:0 TV Rübenach vs DJK Andernach 3
So, 09.11.2014 11:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:1 TV Rübenach vs FC Wierschem 3
So, 23.11.2014 11:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
1:3 TV Rübenach vs FSV Dieblich
So, 11.01.2015 11:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs TSV Emmelshausen
So, 11.01.2015 11:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
So, 23.11.2014 11:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 21.03.2015 16:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs VBC Ediger
So, 09.11.2014 11:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
TuS Sohren TuS Sohren 3:2 TuS Sohren vs DJK Andernach 3
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs FC Wierschem 3
Sa, 13.12.2014 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
2:3 TuS Sohren vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 13.12.2014 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:2 TuS Sohren vs TSV Emmelshausen
Sa, 11.10.2014 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:2 TuS Sohren vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
Sa, 10.01.2015 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
1:3 TuS Sohren vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 11.10.2014 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:30
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
VBC Ediger VBC Ediger 3:0 VBC Ediger vs DJK Andernach 3
Sa, 10.01.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs FC Wierschem 3
Sa, 10.01.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:1 VBC Ediger vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 29.11.2014 13:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs TSV Emmelshausen
Sa, 28.02.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs TSV Emmelshausen 2
Sa, 29.11.2014 13:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:2 VBC Ediger vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 28.02.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 27.09.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm