Kreisliga Koblenz/Ww Frauen

BC Dernbach III BC Dernbach III FSV Dieblich II FSV Dieblich II SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach II TSV Emmelshausen II TSV Emmelshausen II TV Bad Ems III TV Bad Ems III TV Lützel II TV Lützel II TV Vallendar IV TV Vallendar IV VC Neuwied 77 V VC Neuwied 77 V
BC Dernbach III BC Dernbach III 3:0 BC Dernbach III vs FSV Dieblich II
Sa, 10.10.2015 13:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
2:3 BC Dernbach III vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 14.11.2015 13:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach III vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 14.02.2016 13:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
1:3 BC Dernbach III vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 10.10.2015 13:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
1:3 BC Dernbach III vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 14.11.2015 13:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
0:3 BC Dernbach III vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 20.03.2016 13:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach III vs VC Neuwied 77 V
So, 20.03.2016 13:00
Pfarrer-Giesendorf-Schule
FSV Dieblich II FSV Dieblich II 0:3 FSV Dieblich II vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 23.01.2016 10:30
Mosella Halle Oberfell
0:3 FSV Dieblich II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 23.01.2016 10:30
Mosella Halle Oberfell
3:0 FSV Dieblich II vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 20.03.2016 16:00
Mosellandhalle
1:3 FSV Dieblich II vs TV Bad Ems III
So, 15.11.2015 11:00
Mosellandhalle
0:3 FSV Dieblich II vs TV Lützel II
So, 20.03.2016 16:00
Mosellandhalle
1:3 FSV Dieblich II vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 15.11.2015 11:00
Mosellandhalle
3:0 FSV Dieblich II vs VC Neuwied 77 V
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Mosellandhalle
SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach II 3:1 SSG Etzbach II vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SSG Etzbach II vs FSV Dieblich II
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Schulturnhalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
Großsporthalle
0:3 SSG Etzbach II vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 11.10.2015 11:00
Schulturnhalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs VC Neuwied 77 V
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Schulturnhalle
TSV Emmelshausen II TSV Emmelshausen II 1:3 TSV Emmelshausen II vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
IGS Emmelshausen
3:0 TSV Emmelshausen II vs FSV Dieblich II
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
IGS Emmelshausen
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
IGS Emmelshausen
3:2 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
IGS Emmelshausen
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
IGS Emmelshausen
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
IGS Emmelshausen
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen II vs VC Neuwied 77 V
Sa, 12.03.2016 12:00
IGS Emmelshausen
TV Bad Ems III TV Bad Ems III 2:3 TV Bad Ems III vs BC Dernbach III
So, 21.02.2016 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems III vs FSV Dieblich II
So, 14.02.2016 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
1:3 TV Bad Ems III vs SSG Etzbach II
So, 29.11.2015 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems III vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 21.02.2016 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems III vs TV Lützel II
So, 14.02.2016 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems III vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 01.11.2015 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems III vs VC Neuwied 77 V
So, 01.11.2015 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Lützel II TV Lützel II 3:0 TV Lützel II vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
3:0 TV Lützel II vs FSV Dieblich II
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
3:0 TV Lützel II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
3:0 TV Lützel II vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
3:0 TV Lützel II vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
3:0 TV Lützel II vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
3:0 TV Lützel II vs VC Neuwied 77 V
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Goetheschule - KO Lützel
TV Vallendar IV TV Vallendar IV 0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs BC Dernbach III
So, 27.09.2015 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar IV vs FSV Dieblich II
Sa, 12.03.2016 16:00
Jahnhalle
0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs SSG Etzbach II
So, 14.02.2016 13:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar IV vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 27.09.2015 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
2:3 TV Vallendar IV vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 12.03.2016 16:00
Jahnhalle
0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs TV Lützel II
So, 13.12.2015 15:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:2 TV Vallendar IV vs VC Neuwied 77 V
So, 14.02.2016 13:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
VC Neuwied 77 V VC Neuwied 77 V 0:3 VC Neuwied 77 V vs BC Dernbach III
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:1 VC Neuwied 77 V vs FSV Dieblich II
Sa, 20.02.2016 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 V vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 20.02.2016 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 V vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 V vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 V vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 V vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied