Deichstadtvolleys VCN 77 VC Neuwied '77
2. Bundesliga

LAF Sinzig LAF Sinzig
3. Liga Süd

DVV - eMagazine

FWD FWD Anerkannte Einsatzstellen

Bezirksklasse Rhein/Hunsrück Frauen

DJK Andernach II DJK Andernach II FSV Dieblich I FSV Dieblich I TSV Emmelshausen I TSV Emmelshausen I TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems II TV Feldkirchen I TV Feldkirchen I TV Vallendar III TV Vallendar III TuS Sohren TuS Sohren VC Neuwied 77 IV VC Neuwied 77 IV
DJK Andernach II DJK Andernach II 0:3 DJK Andernach II vs FSV Dieblich I
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
2:3 DJK Andernach II vs TSV Emmelshausen I
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
1:3 DJK Andernach II vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
1:3 DJK Andernach II vs TV Feldkirchen I
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
0:3 DJK Andernach II vs TV Vallendar III
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
1:3 DJK Andernach II vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
3:2 DJK Andernach II vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Berufsbildende Schule
FSV Dieblich I FSV Dieblich I 3:0 FSV Dieblich I vs DJK Andernach II
So, 20.03.2016 11:00
Mosellandhalle
3:0 FSV Dieblich I vs TSV Emmelshausen I
So, 20.03.2016 11:00
Mosellandhalle
3:1 FSV Dieblich I vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 14.11.2015 13:00
Mosellandhalle
0:3 FSV Dieblich I vs TV Feldkirchen I
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:30
Mosella Halle Oberfell
0:3 FSV Dieblich I vs TV Vallendar III
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:30
Mosella Halle Oberfell
3:0 FSV Dieblich I vs TuS Sohren
So, 27.09.2015 13:00
Mosellandhalle
3:0 FSV Dieblich I vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
Sa, 14.11.2015 13:00
Mosellandhalle
TSV Emmelshausen I TSV Emmelshausen I 0:3 TSV Emmelshausen I vs DJK Andernach II
Sa, 30.01.2016 12:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen I vs FSV Dieblich I
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen I vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 19.12.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen I vs TV Feldkirchen I
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen I vs TV Vallendar III
Sa, 19.12.2015 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
1:3 TSV Emmelshausen I vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
0:3 TSV Emmelshausen I vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
Sa, 30.01.2016 12:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems II 3:0 TV Bad Ems II vs DJK Andernach II
So, 14.02.2016 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Bad Ems II vs FSV Dieblich I
So, 14.02.2016 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems II vs TSV Emmelshausen I
So, 21.02.2016 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
1:3 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Feldkirchen I
So, 29.11.2015 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
2:3 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Vallendar III
So, 21.02.2016 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Bad Ems II vs TuS Sohren
So, 01.11.2015 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
2:3 TV Bad Ems II vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
So, 29.11.2015 00:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Feldkirchen I TV Feldkirchen I 3:0 TV Feldkirchen I vs DJK Andernach II
So, 13.03.2016 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen I vs FSV Dieblich I
So, 13.12.2015 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen I vs TSV Emmelshausen I
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen I vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen I vs TV Vallendar III
So, 13.03.2016 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen I vs TuS Sohren
So, 13.12.2015 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen I vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
So, 11.10.2015 10:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TV Vallendar III TV Vallendar III 3:0 TV Vallendar III vs DJK Andernach II
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar III vs FSV Dieblich I
So, 11.10.2015 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar III vs TSV Emmelshausen I
So, 14.02.2016 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar III vs TV Bad Ems II
So, 11.10.2015 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
0:3 TV Vallendar III vs TV Feldkirchen I
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:2 TV Vallendar III vs TuS Sohren
So, 20.03.2016 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:2 TV Vallendar III vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
So, 20.03.2016 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
TuS Sohren TuS Sohren 3:0 TuS Sohren vs DJK Andernach II
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:1 TuS Sohren vs FSV Dieblich I
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs TSV Emmelshausen I
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:0 TuS Sohren vs TV Feldkirchen I
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs TV Vallendar III
Sa, 05.12.2015 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:1 TuS Sohren vs VC Neuwied 77 IV
Sa, 05.12.2015 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
VC Neuwied 77 IV VC Neuwied 77 IV 3:1 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs DJK Andernach II
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs FSV Dieblich I
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
3:1 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs TSV Emmelshausen I
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
2:3 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs TV Feldkirchen I
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
2:3 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs TV Vallendar III
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
3:0 VC Neuwied 77 IV vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
SH Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium