Bezirksliga Rhein/Mosel Frauen

FC Wierschem II FC Wierschem II SV Gutweiler I SV Gutweiler I SV Hentern SV Hentern TG Konz I TG Konz I TG Konz II TG Konz II TG Trier TG Trier TV Bitburg TV Bitburg TV Rübenach TV Rübenach VBC Ediger VBC Ediger
FC Wierschem II FC Wierschem II 0:3 FC Wierschem II vs SV Gutweiler I
So, 27.09.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wierschem II vs SV Hentern
So, 13.03.2016 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wierschem II vs TG Konz I
So, 13.12.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wierschem II vs TG Konz II
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wierschem II vs TG Trier
So, 13.03.2016 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
2:3 FC Wierschem II vs TV Bitburg
So, 27.09.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wierschem II vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wierschem II vs VBC Ediger
So, 13.12.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
SV Gutweiler I SV Gutweiler I 3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs FC Wierschem II
So, 20.03.2016 14:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs SV Hentern
Sa, 09.01.2016 15:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs TG Konz I
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:1 SV Gutweiler I vs TG Konz II
So, 20.03.2016 14:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs TG Trier
Sa, 09.01.2016 15:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs TV Bitburg
Do, 10.03.2016 20:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
3:0 SV Gutweiler I vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
Altenberghalle Gutweiler
SV Hentern SV Hentern 0:3 SV Hentern vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 14.11.2015 13:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SV Hentern vs SV Gutweiler I
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SV Hentern vs TG Konz I
Sa, 26.09.2015 14:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SV Hentern vs TG Konz II
Sa, 26.09.2015 14:00
Sporthalle
0:3 SV Hentern vs TG Trier
Sa, 14.11.2015 13:00
Sporthalle
2:3 SV Hentern vs TV Bitburg
So, 20.03.2016 10:00
Sporthalle
3:1 SV Hentern vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:00
Sporthalle
3:0 SV Hentern vs VBC Ediger
So, 20.03.2016 10:00
Sporthalle
TG Konz I TG Konz I 3:2 TG Konz I vs FC Wierschem II
So, 17.01.2016 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz I vs SV Gutweiler I
So, 01.11.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:2 TG Konz I vs SV Hentern
So, 17.01.2016 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz I vs TG Konz II
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz I vs TG Trier
So, 20.03.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:2 TG Konz I vs TV Bitburg
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz I vs TV Rübenach
So, 20.03.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz I vs VBC Ediger
So, 01.11.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
TG Konz II TG Konz II 3:1 TG Konz II vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs SV Gutweiler I
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs SV Hentern
Sa, 20.02.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs TG Konz I
Fr, 18.03.2016 20:00
St. Nikolaushalle
2:3 TG Konz II vs TG Trier
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:2 TG Konz II vs TV Bitburg
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:1 TG Konz II vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 20.02.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
1:3 TG Konz II vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
TG Trier TG Trier 3:2 TG Trier vs FC Wierschem II
So, 01.11.2015 10:00
Neue Halle Mäusheckerweg
2:3 TG Trier vs SV Gutweiler I
So, 21.02.2016 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:1 TG Trier vs SV Hentern
So, 14.02.2016 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
0:3 TG Trier vs TG Konz I
So, 29.11.2015 11:00
Bezirkssportanlage Feyen, Trier
3:0 TG Trier vs TG Konz II
So, 01.11.2015 10:00
Neue Halle Mäusheckerweg
3:0 TG Trier vs TV Bitburg
So, 21.02.2016 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
3:0 TG Trier vs TV Rübenach
So, 29.11.2015 11:00
Bezirkssportanlage Feyen, Trier
3:1 TG Trier vs VBC Ediger
So, 14.02.2016 11:00
Toni-Chorus-Sporthalle
TV Bitburg TV Bitburg 1:3 TV Bitburg vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
1:3 TV Bitburg vs SV Gutweiler I
So, 13.12.2015 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
0:3 TV Bitburg vs SV Hentern
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
3:0 TV Bitburg vs TG Konz I
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
3:2 TV Bitburg vs TG Konz II
Fr, 26.02.2016 20:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
0:3 TV Bitburg vs TG Trier
So, 13.12.2015 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
3:0 TV Bitburg vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
3:0 TV Bitburg vs VBC Ediger
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Realschule Plus Bitburg
TV Rübenach TV Rübenach 1:3 TV Rübenach vs FC Wierschem II
So, 06.12.2015 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
0:3 TV Rübenach vs SV Gutweiler I
So, 13.03.2016 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs SV Hentern
So, 13.12.2015 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
0:3 TV Rübenach vs TG Konz I
So, 06.12.2015 10:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:1 TV Rübenach vs TG Konz II
So, 13.12.2015 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:1 TV Rübenach vs TG Trier
So, 17.01.2016 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs TV Bitburg
So, 17.01.2016 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs VBC Ediger
So, 13.03.2016 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
VBC Ediger VBC Ediger 3:1 VBC Ediger vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger vs SV Gutweiler I
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:1 VBC Ediger vs SV Hentern
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger vs TG Konz I
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs TG Konz II
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
1:3 VBC Ediger vs TG Trier
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
2:3 VBC Ediger vs TV Bitburg
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 VBC Ediger vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm