Bezirksliga Rheinland Männer

BC Dernbach II BC Dernbach II LAF Sinzig III LAF Sinzig III SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SG Andernach/Remagen SG Andernach/Remagen TG Konz II TG Konz II TuS Immendorf TuS Immendorf TuS Kenn TuS Kenn VC Neuwied 77 II VC Neuwied 77 II
BC Dernbach II BC Dernbach II 3:0 BC Dernbach II vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 27.09.2015 14:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
0:3 BC Dernbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 13.02.2016 13:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
0:3 BC Dernbach II vs SG Andernach/Remagen
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 BC Dernbach II vs TG Konz II
Sa, 13.02.2016 13:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:1 BC Dernbach II vs TuS Immendorf
So, 27.09.2015 14:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
1:3 BC Dernbach II vs TuS Kenn
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 BC Dernbach II vs VC Neuwied 77 II
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
LAF Sinzig III LAF Sinzig III 0:3 LAF Sinzig III vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 19.03.2016 17:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 LAF Sinzig III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 19.03.2016 17:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 LAF Sinzig III vs SG Andernach/Remagen
So, 11.10.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr A, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig III vs TG Konz II
So, 15.11.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 LAF Sinzig III vs TuS Immendorf
So, 14.02.2016 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 LAF Sinzig III vs TuS Kenn
So, 11.10.2015 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr A, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig III vs VC Neuwied 77 II
So, 14.02.2016 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II 3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs BC Dernbach II
So, 29.11.2015 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 29.11.2015 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs SG Andernach/Remagen
Sa, 23.01.2016 13:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TG Konz II
So, 21.02.2016 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TuS Immendorf
So, 11.10.2015 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TuS Kenn
So, 21.02.2016 11:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs VC Neuwied 77 II
Sa, 23.01.2016 13:30
Erich-Kästner-Schule
SG Andernach/Remagen SG Andernach/Remagen 3:1 SG Andernach/Remagen vs BC Dernbach II
So, 01.11.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:1 SG Andernach/Remagen vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 21.02.2016 11:00
BBS Andernach
1:3 SG Andernach/Remagen vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 01.11.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:0 SG Andernach/Remagen vs TG Konz II
So, 29.11.2015 11:00
BBS Andernach
3:0 SG Andernach/Remagen vs TuS Immendorf
So, 21.02.2016 11:00
BBS Andernach
2:3 SG Andernach/Remagen vs TuS Kenn
So, 14.02.2016 11:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
3:0 SG Andernach/Remagen vs VC Neuwied 77 II
So, 29.11.2015 11:00
BBS Andernach
TG Konz II TG Konz II 0:3 TG Konz II vs BC Dernbach II
So, 11.10.2015 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs LAF Sinzig III
So, 13.03.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 13.12.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
3:0 TG Konz II vs SG Andernach/Remagen
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs TuS Immendorf
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs TuS Kenn
So, 13.12.2015 14:00
St. Nikolaushalle
0:3 TG Konz II vs VC Neuwied 77 II
So, 11.10.2015 15:00
St. Nikolaushalle
TuS Immendorf TuS Immendorf 3:0 TuS Immendorf vs BC Dernbach II
So, 10.01.2016 09:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs LAF Sinzig III
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
2:3 TuS Immendorf vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 13.03.2016 16:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs SG Andernach/Remagen
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs TG Konz II
So, 01.11.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:2 TuS Immendorf vs TuS Kenn
So, 01.11.2015 15:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
3:0 TuS Immendorf vs VC Neuwied 77 II
So, 13.03.2016 16:00
Grundschule St. Christophorus
TuS Kenn TuS Kenn 3:0 TuS Kenn vs BC Dernbach II
So, 15.11.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Kenn vs LAF Sinzig III
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
1:3 TuS Kenn vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 13.12.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
1:3 TuS Kenn vs SG Andernach/Remagen
So, 15.11.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Kenn vs TG Konz II
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:1 TuS Kenn vs TuS Immendorf
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Kenn vs VC Neuwied 77 II
So, 27.09.2015 11:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
VC Neuwied 77 II VC Neuwied 77 II 2:3 VC Neuwied 77 II vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 II vs LAF Sinzig III
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 II vs SG Andernach/Remagen
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied 77 II vs TG Konz II
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied 77 II vs TuS Immendorf
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
1:3 VC Neuwied 77 II vs TuS Kenn
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied