Bezirksklasse Westerwald Frauen

BC Dernbach BC Dernbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III SSG Etzbach III SSG Etzbach III TSV Elgendorf TSV Elgendorf TV Feldkirchen TV Feldkirchen TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II TuS Gladbach TuS Gladbach VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II
BC Dernbach BC Dernbach 3:1 BC Dernbach vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 31.01.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
0:3 BC Dernbach vs SSG Etzbach III
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 1 - alte Halle
0:3 BC Dernbach vs TSV Elgendorf
Sa, 31.01.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
0:3 BC Dernbach vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 25.10.2008 18:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
0:3 BC Dernbach vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 13.12.2008 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
1:3 BC Dernbach vs TuS Gladbach
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 1 - alte Halle
0:3 BC Dernbach vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 13.12.2008 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
SC Ransbach-Baumbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach 2:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs BC Dernbach
So, 23.11.2008 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 18.01.2009 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 01.03.2009 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 23.11.2008 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TuS Asbach II
So, 18.01.2009 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TuS Gladbach
So, 01.03.2009 15:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 14.09.2008 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
SSG Etzbach III SSG Etzbach III 3:0 SSG Etzbach III vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:2 SSG Etzbach III vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 23.11.2008 11:00
Großsporthalle
1:3 SSG Etzbach III vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 28.02.2009 15:00
Großsporthalle
0:3 SSG Etzbach III vs TuS Asbach II
So, 23.11.2008 11:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SSG Etzbach III vs TuS Gladbach
So, 01.02.2009 11:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach III vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 01.02.2009 11:00
Großsporthalle
TSV Elgendorf TSV Elgendorf 3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 13.09.2008 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 13.12.2008 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:1 TSV Elgendorf vs SSG Etzbach III
Sa, 14.02.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
1:3 TSV Elgendorf vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:1 TSV Elgendorf vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 13.09.2008 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:1 TSV Elgendorf vs TuS Gladbach
Sa, 13.12.2008 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
TV Feldkirchen TV Feldkirchen 3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs BC Dernbach
So, 29.03.2009 10:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 29.03.2009 10:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs SSG Etzbach III
Sa, 13.09.2008 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:2 TV Feldkirchen vs TSV Elgendorf
Sa, 08.11.2008 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
2:3 TV Feldkirchen vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 31.01.2009 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs TuS Gladbach
Sa, 13.09.2008 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 08.11.2008 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II
TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II 3:0 TuS Asbach II vs BC Dernbach
So, 15.02.2009 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 09.11.2008 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 29.03.2009 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach II vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 29.03.2009 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach II vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 21.09.2008 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach II vs TuS Gladbach
Fr, 06.03.2009 18:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 21.09.2008 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
TuS Gladbach TuS Gladbach 3:0 TuS Gladbach vs BC Dernbach
So, 09.11.2008 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 26.10.2008 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
2:3 TuS Gladbach vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 09.11.2008 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
2:3 TuS Gladbach vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 18.01.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
0:3 TuS Gladbach vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 18.01.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
2:3 TuS Gladbach vs TuS Asbach II
So, 26.10.2008 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 29.03.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II 3:0 VfL Oberbieber II vs BC Dernbach
So, 01.03.2009 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 15.02.2009 10:00
Paul-Schneider-Schule
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 26.10.2008 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 26.10.2008 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 15.02.2009 10:00
Paul-Schneider-Schule
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TuS Asbach II
So, 01.03.2009 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
2:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TuS Gladbach
So, 23.11.2008 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS