Deichstadtvolleys VCN 77 VC Neuwied '77
2. Bundesliga

LAF Sinzig LAF Sinzig
3. Liga Süd

DVV - eMagazine

FWD FWD Anerkannte Einsatzstellen

ASS Rengsorf ASS Rengsorf BC Dernbach II BC Dernbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach II SpVgg. Burgbrohl II SpVgg. Burgbrohl II TV Bad Salzig TV Bad Salzig TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II TV Güls TV Güls TV Remagen TV Remagen VBC Ediger II VBC Ediger II VC Mendig II VC Mendig II VfB Linz VfB Linz
ASS Rengsorf ASS Rengsorf
BC Dernbach II BC Dernbach II 3:0 BC Dernbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 23.11.2008 14:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
1:3 BC Dernbach II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 17.01.2009 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:2 BC Dernbach II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 17.01.2009 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 13.09.2008 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 28.02.2009 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach II vs VBC Ediger II
Sa, 28.02.2009 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 13.09.2008 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II SC Ransbach-Baumbach II 0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs BC Dernbach II
So, 29.03.2009 12:00
Sporthalle
2:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs SSG Etzbach II
So, 30.11.2008 12:00
Sporthalle
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
So, 01.02.2009 12:00
Sporthalle
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 01.02.2009 12:00
Sporthalle
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 08.11.2008 14:00
Sporthalle
3:0 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs VBC Ediger II
So, 30.11.2008 12:00
Sporthalle
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 08.11.2008 14:00
Sporthalle
SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach II 1:3 SSG Etzbach II vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SSG Etzbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 28.02.2009 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:2 SSG Etzbach II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
So, 23.11.2008 11:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 28.02.2009 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 23.11.2008 11:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach II vs VBC Ediger II
So, 01.02.2009 11:00
Großsporthalle
3:2 SSG Etzbach II vs VfB Linz
So, 01.02.2009 11:00
Großsporthalle
SpVgg. Burgbrohl II SpVgg. Burgbrohl II 3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 08.11.2008 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
0:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 28.03.2009 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 08.11.2008 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 28.03.2009 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:1 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs VBC Ediger II
Sa, 14.02.2009 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
TV Bad Salzig TV Bad Salzig 1:3 TV Bad Salzig vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 14.12.2008 11:00
Schulturnhalle
1:3 TV Bad Salzig vs SSG Etzbach II
So, 14.12.2008 11:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
Kant-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Bad Salzig vs TV Feldkirchen II
Fr, 24.10.2008 19:00
Schulturnhalle
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs VBC Ediger II
So, 21.09.2008 11:00
Schulturnhalle
3:1 TV Bad Salzig vs VfB Linz
Sa, 17.01.2009 15:00
Schulturnhalle
TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II 3:1 TV Feldkirchen II vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 13.12.2008 14:00
Blindenschule
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:2 TV Feldkirchen II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 14.02.2009 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 13.09.2008 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen II vs TV Bad Salzig
Fr, 06.03.2009 20:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs VBC Ediger II
Sa, 13.12.2008 14:00
Blindenschule
3:2 TV Feldkirchen II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TV Güls TV Güls
TV Remagen TV Remagen
VBC Ediger II VBC Ediger II 1:3 VBC Ediger II vs BC Dernbach II
Sa, 25.10.2008 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:2 VBC Ediger II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
Sa, 17.01.2009 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger II vs SSG Etzbach II
Sa, 08.11.2008 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
1:3 VBC Ediger II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 25.10.2008 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
1:3 VBC Ediger II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 07.02.2009 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 17.01.2009 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 VBC Ediger II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 07.02.2009 15:00
Turnhalle Bremm
VC Mendig II VC Mendig II
VfB Linz VfB Linz 1:3 VfB Linz vs BC Dernbach II
So, 15.02.2009 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
So, 15.02.2009 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
2:3 VfB Linz vs SSG Etzbach II
So, 26.10.2008 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
So, 01.03.2009 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:1 VfB Linz vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 23.11.2008 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 26.10.2008 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs VBC Ediger II
So, 23.11.2008 11:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle