Bezirksklasse Westerwald Frauen

BC Dernbach BC Dernbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III TSV Elgendorf TSV Elgendorf TV Engers TV Engers TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II TuS Gladbach TuS Gladbach VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II
BC Dernbach BC Dernbach 3:0 BC Dernbach vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 19.09.2009 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 10.01.2010 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
Sa, 19.09.2009 13:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
0:3 BC Dernbach vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 15.11.2009 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
0:3 BC Dernbach vs TV Engers
So, 10.01.2010 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 20.03.2010 13:00
Kreissporthalle 1 - alte Halle
0:3 BC Dernbach vs TuS Gladbach
So, 15.11.2009 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 BC Dernbach vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 20.03.2010 13:00
Kreissporthalle 1 - alte Halle
SC Ransbach-Baumbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach 0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 16.01.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
Sa, 31.10.2009 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
Sa, 14.11.2009 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TSV Elgendorf
Sa, 16.01.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TV Engers
Sa, 20.03.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 31.10.2009 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TuS Gladbach
Sa, 20.03.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
1:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 14.11.2009 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II 1:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 20.02.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TSV Elgendorf
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TV Engers
So, 15.11.2009 10:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 15.11.2009 10:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TuS Gladbach
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 20.02.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III 0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 27.02.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
3:0 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 13.03.2010 19:00
Schulzentrum
3:0 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
Sa, 28.11.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
3:2 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs TSV Elgendorf
Sa, 28.11.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs TV Engers
Sa, 27.02.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
1:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs TuS Gladbach
Di, 09.03.2010 19:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
TSV Elgendorf TSV Elgendorf 3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 13.03.2010 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 12.12.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
Sa, 20.02.2010 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs TV Engers
Sa, 20.02.2010 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 12.12.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs TuS Gladbach
Sa, 13.03.2010 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
3:0 TSV Elgendorf vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00
Kreissporthalle 2 - neue Halle
TV Engers TV Engers 3:0 TV Engers vs BC Dernbach
So, 13.12.2009 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Fr, 04.12.2009 18:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 14.03.2010 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:1 TV Engers vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
So, 13.12.2009 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs TSV Elgendorf
Fr, 04.12.2009 18:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 14.03.2010 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:1 TV Engers vs TuS Gladbach
So, 17.01.2010 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 17.01.2010 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II 0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs BC Dernbach
So, 29.11.2009 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:2 TV Feldkirchen II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 28.02.2010 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 17.01.2010 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
So, 17.01.2010 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 28.02.2010 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs TV Engers
So, 20.09.2009 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs TuS Gladbach
Fr, 06.11.2009 00:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 29.11.2009 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TuS Gladbach TuS Gladbach 3:2 TuS Gladbach vs BC Dernbach
So, 21.02.2010 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 29.11.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 28.02.2010 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
So, 01.11.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
2:3 TuS Gladbach vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 01.11.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:2 TuS Gladbach vs TV Engers
So, 29.11.2009 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs TV Feldkirchen II
Di, 02.03.2010 19:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Gladbach vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 28.02.2010 10:00
Margarethen-Grundschule
VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II 1:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs BC Dernbach
So, 01.11.2009 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:1 VfL Oberbieber II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 14.03.2010 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 13.12.2009 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen III
So, 14.03.2010 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TSV Elgendorf
So, 31.01.2010 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TV Engers
So, 01.11.2009 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
2:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 31.01.2010 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber II vs TuS Gladbach
So, 13.12.2009 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS