Deichstadtvolleys VCN 77 VC Neuwied '77
2. Bundesliga

LAF Sinzig LAF Sinzig
3. Liga Süd

DVV - eMagazine

FWD FWD Anerkannte Einsatzstellen

FC Wierschem II FC Wierschem II SK Prüm SK Prüm SV Gutweiler SV Gutweiler SV Hentern SV Hentern SpVgg. Burgbrohl SpVgg. Burgbrohl TV Ehrang II TV Ehrang II TV Lützel II TV Lützel II TV Vallendar II TV Vallendar II TuS Holzerath TuS Holzerath TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau
FC Wierschem II FC Wierschem II 2:3 FC Wierschem II vs SV Gutweiler
Sa, 13.03.2010 14:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
2:3 FC Wierschem II vs SV Hentern
So, 01.11.2009 13:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
1:3 FC Wierschem II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 31.01.2010 13:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:2 FC Wierschem II vs TV Ehrang II
So, 13.12.2009 13:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
3:2 FC Wierschem II vs TV Lützel II
So, 13.12.2009 13:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
0:3 FC Wierschem II vs TV Vallendar II
So, 31.01.2010 13:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
0:3 FC Wierschem II vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 13.03.2010 14:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
0:3 FC Wierschem II vs TuWi Adenau
So, 01.11.2009 13:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
SK Prüm SK Prüm
SV Gutweiler SV Gutweiler 3:0 SV Gutweiler vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 14.11.2009 15:00
Altenberghalle
3:0 SV Gutweiler vs SV Hentern
Sa, 16.01.2010 15:00
Altenberghalle
3:1 SV Gutweiler vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
Sa, 31.10.2009 15:00
Altenberghalle
3:0 SV Gutweiler vs TV Ehrang II
Sa, 31.10.2009 15:00
Altenberghalle
2:3 SV Gutweiler vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00
Altenberghalle
3:2 SV Gutweiler vs TV Vallendar II
Sa, 16.01.2010 15:00
Altenberghalle
3:0 SV Gutweiler vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 14.11.2009 15:00
Altenberghalle
2:3 SV Gutweiler vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00
Altenberghalle
SV Hentern SV Hentern 3:0 SV Hentern vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00
Sporthalle
0:3 SV Hentern vs SV Gutweiler
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00
Sporthalle
3:2 SV Hentern vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
Sa, 20.03.2010 15:00
Sporthalle
2:3 SV Hentern vs TV Ehrang II
Mi, 03.03.2010 19:00
Schulsporthalle
3:0 SV Hentern vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 14.11.2009 15:00
Sporthalle
0:3 SV Hentern vs TV Vallendar II
Sa, 14.11.2009 15:00
Sporthalle
2:3 SV Hentern vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 19.09.2009 15:00
Sporthalle
2:3 SV Hentern vs TuWi Adenau
Do, 18.03.2010 19:30
Sporthalle
SpVgg. Burgbrohl SpVgg. Burgbrohl 3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 28.11.2009 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
1:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs SV Gutweiler
So, 28.02.2010 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs SV Hentern
Sa, 28.11.2009 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
1:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Ehrang II
Sa, 16.01.2010 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
2:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 19.09.2009 14:00
Brohltalsporthalle
1:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TV Vallendar II
So, 28.02.2010 11:00
Brohltalsporthalle
0:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 16.01.2010 15:00
Brohltalsporthalle
2:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 19.09.2009 14:00
Brohltalsporthalle
TV Ehrang II TV Ehrang II 3:1 TV Ehrang II vs FC Wierschem II
So, 21.02.2010 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang II vs SV Gutweiler
So, 21.02.2010 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
2:3 TV Ehrang II vs SV Hentern
So, 27.09.2009 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
2:3 TV Ehrang II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 15.11.2009 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
3:0 TV Ehrang II vs TV Lützel II
So, 27.09.2009 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang II vs TV Vallendar II
So, 21.03.2010 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
1:3 TV Ehrang II vs TuS Holzerath
So, 21.03.2010 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang II vs TuWi Adenau
So, 15.11.2009 11:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
TV Lützel II TV Lützel II 3:0 TV Lützel II vs FC Wierschem II
So, 28.02.2010 10:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
0:3 TV Lützel II vs SV Gutweiler
So, 29.11.2009 13:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
3:0 TV Lützel II vs SV Hentern
So, 21.02.2010 13:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
2:3 TV Lützel II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 21.02.2010 13:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Lützel II vs TV Ehrang II
So, 28.02.2010 10:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
0:3 TV Lützel II vs TV Vallendar II
Sa, 31.10.2009 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
0:3 TV Lützel II vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 31.10.2009 14:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:2 TV Lützel II vs TuWi Adenau
So, 29.11.2009 13:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
TV Vallendar II TV Vallendar II 3:0 TV Vallendar II vs FC Wierschem II
So, 20.09.2009 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
1:3 TV Vallendar II vs SV Gutweiler
So, 13.12.2009 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar II vs SV Hentern
So, 07.03.2010 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
So, 13.12.2009 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar II vs TV Ehrang II
So, 20.09.2009 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar II vs TV Lützel II
So, 07.03.2010 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar II vs TuS Holzerath
So, 21.02.2010 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
2:3 TV Vallendar II vs TuWi Adenau
So, 21.02.2010 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
TuS Holzerath TuS Holzerath 3:0 TuS Holzerath vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
2:3 TuS Holzerath vs SV Gutweiler
Mi, 17.03.2010 19:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:2 TuS Holzerath vs SV Hentern
Sa, 27.02.2010 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:1 TuS Holzerath vs TV Ehrang II
Sa, 28.11.2009 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs TV Lützel II
Mi, 17.03.2010 19:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs TV Vallendar II
Sa, 28.11.2009 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
0:3 TuS Holzerath vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 27.02.2010 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau 2:3 TuWi Adenau vs FC Wierschem II
Sa, 16.01.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
3:2 TuWi Adenau vs SV Gutweiler
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs SV Hentern
So, 13.12.2009 10:00
Schulzentrum
3:0 TuWi Adenau vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl
Sa, 13.03.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
3:0 TuWi Adenau vs TV Ehrang II
Sa, 13.03.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
3:1 TuWi Adenau vs TV Lützel II
Sa, 16.01.2010 15:00
Schulzentrum
1:3 TuWi Adenau vs TV Vallendar II
Sa, 26.09.2009 15:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs TuS Holzerath
So, 13.12.2009 10:00
Schulzentrum