Verbandsliga Rheinland Frauen

DJK Andernach DJK Andernach LAF Sinzig II LAF Sinzig II SC Altenkirchen SC Altenkirchen SV Haag SV Haag TV Bad Ems TV Bad Ems TuS Holzerath TuS Holzerath TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau VC Neuwied III VC Neuwied III VC Sinzig VC Sinzig VfL Oberbieber VfL Oberbieber
DJK Andernach DJK Andernach
LAF Sinzig II LAF Sinzig II 0:3 LAF Sinzig II vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 12.02.2011 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs SV Haag
Sa, 11.12.2010 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 11.12.2010 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 LAF Sinzig II vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 30.10.2010 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 09.04.2011 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 30.10.2010 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 12.02.2011 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 09.04.2011 13:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
SC Altenkirchen SC Altenkirchen 3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 13.11.2010 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs SV Haag
Sa, 09.04.2011 18:00
Baldenauhalle Morbach
0:3 SC Altenkirchen vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 13.11.2010 14:00
Großsporthalle
1:3 SC Altenkirchen vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 09.04.2011 18:00
Baldenauhalle Morbach
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 11.12.2010 18:00
Baldenauhalle Morbach
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 19.02.2011 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SC Altenkirchen vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 11.12.2010 18:00
Baldenauhalle Morbach
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 19.02.2011 14:00
Großsporthalle
SV Haag SV Haag 0:3 SV Haag vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
0:3 SV Haag vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 31.10.2010 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
0:3 SV Haag vs TV Bad Ems
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
2:3 SV Haag vs TuS Holzerath
Fr, 25.03.2011 20:00
Silberau-Halle
3:1 SV Haag vs TuWi Adenau
So, 16.01.2011 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
3:0 SV Haag vs VC Neuwied III
So, 16.01.2011 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
3:2 SV Haag vs VC Sinzig
So, 27.02.2011 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
2:3 SV Haag vs VfL Oberbieber
So, 31.10.2010 15:00
Grundschule Morbach-Haag
TV Bad Ems TV Bad Ems 3:1 TV Bad Ems vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 27.02.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Bad Ems vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 13.03.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs SV Haag
So, 28.11.2010 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs TuS Holzerath
So, 28.11.2010 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs TuWi Adenau
So, 27.02.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 19.03.2011 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 19.03.2011 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs VfL Oberbieber
So, 13.03.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TuS Holzerath TuS Holzerath 3:0 TuS Holzerath vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 12.03.2011 16:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
1:3 TuS Holzerath vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 20.03.2011 14:30
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs SV Haag
Sa, 18.12.2010 16:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
1:3 TuS Holzerath vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 12.02.2011 16:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 22.01.2011 13:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 12.02.2011 16:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 12.03.2011 16:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:1 TuS Holzerath vs VfL Oberbieber
Fr, 03.12.2010 20:30
Sporthalle Schöndorf
TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau 2:3 TuWi Adenau vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 20.02.2011 17:30
Jahnhalle
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 30.01.2011 13:30
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs SV Haag
So, 13.03.2011 13:30
Schulzentrum
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs TV Bad Ems
So, 21.11.2010 11:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs TuS Holzerath
So, 30.01.2011 13:30
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs VC Neuwied III
So, 13.03.2011 13:30
Schulzentrum
1:3 TuWi Adenau vs VC Sinzig
So, 21.11.2010 11:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs VfL Oberbieber
So, 19.12.2010 11:00
Schulzentrum
VC Neuwied III VC Neuwied III 0:3 VC Neuwied III vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 27.11.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
1:3 VC Neuwied III vs SV Haag
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 11.12.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied III vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 27.11.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
1:3 VC Neuwied III vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
2:3 VC Neuwied III vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 11.12.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
VC Sinzig VC Sinzig 2:3 VC Sinzig vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 15.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 26.03.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:2 VC Sinzig vs SV Haag
Sa, 13.11.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 15.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 VC Sinzig vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 26.03.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 VC Sinzig vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 13.11.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 VC Sinzig vs VfL Oberbieber
Fr, 01.04.2011 19:30
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
VfL Oberbieber VfL Oberbieber 2:3 VfL Oberbieber vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 28.11.2010 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 16.01.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber vs SV Haag
So, 13.02.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber vs TV Bad Ems
So, 16.01.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
0:3 VfL Oberbieber vs TuS Holzerath
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber vs TuWi Adenau
So, 13.02.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:1 VfL Oberbieber vs VC Neuwied III
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber vs VC Sinzig
So, 28.11.2010 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS