Deichstadtvolleys VCN 77 VC Neuwied '77
2. Bundesliga

LAF Sinzig LAF Sinzig
3. Liga Süd

DVV - eMagazine

FWD FWD Anerkannte Einsatzstellen

Bezirksklasse Westerwald Frauen

BC Dernbach BC Dernbach SC Altenkirchen II SC Altenkirchen II SC Ransbach-Baumbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach III SSG Etzbach III TV Engers TV Engers TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II TuS Gladbach TuS Gladbach VfB Linz VfB Linz VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II
BC Dernbach BC Dernbach 3:0 BC Dernbach vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 13.03.2011 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 19.12.2010 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
2:3 BC Dernbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
Fr, 04.02.2011 19:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 BC Dernbach vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 28.11.2010 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach vs TV Engers
So, 28.11.2010 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 BC Dernbach vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 27.02.2011 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:2 BC Dernbach vs TuS Asbach II
So, 27.02.2011 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 BC Dernbach vs VfB Linz
So, 13.03.2011 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
SC Altenkirchen II SC Altenkirchen II 0:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 13.11.2010 15:00
Großsporthalle
2:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 26.02.2011 15:00
Großsporthalle
0:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
Sa, 11.12.2010 15:00
Großsporthalle
1:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs SSG Etzbach III
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
Großsporthalle
2:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs TV Engers
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
Großsporthalle
0:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 11.12.2010 15:00
Großsporthalle
0:3 SC Altenkirchen II vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 13.11.2010 15:00
Großsporthalle
3:2 SC Altenkirchen II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 26.02.2011 15:00
Großsporthalle
SC Ransbach-Baumbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach 0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs BC Dernbach
Sa, 09.04.2011 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs SC Altenkirchen II
Sa, 27.11.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
Sa, 09.04.2011 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:1 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs SSG Etzbach III
Sa, 29.01.2011 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TV Engers
Sa, 11.12.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 27.11.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
0:3 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 29.01.2011 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
3:2 SC Ransbach-Baumbach vs VfB Linz
Sa, 11.12.2010 18:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II 1:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs BC Dernbach
So, 30.01.2011 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:1 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Overbergschule
3:0 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Sa, 13.11.2010 13:30
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs SSG Etzbach III
Sa, 13.11.2010 13:30
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TV Engers
So, 16.01.2011 12:30
Overbergschule
2:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Overbergschule
1:3 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs TuS Asbach II
So, 16.01.2011 12:30
Overbergschule
3:0 SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II vs VfB Linz
So, 30.01.2011 10:00
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
SSG Etzbach II SSG Etzbach II
SSG Etzbach III SSG Etzbach III 0:3 SSG Etzbach III vs BC Dernbach
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Schulturnhalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach III vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 31.10.2010 11:00
Schulturnhalle
3:0 SSG Etzbach III vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 16.01.2011 15:00
Schulturnhalle
2:3 SSG Etzbach III vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 27.02.2011 15:00
Schulturnhalle
1:3 SSG Etzbach III vs TV Engers
So, 27.02.2011 15:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 SSG Etzbach III vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 16.01.2011 15:00
Schulturnhalle
1:3 SSG Etzbach III vs TuS Asbach II
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Schulturnhalle
3:2 SSG Etzbach III vs VfB Linz
So, 31.10.2010 11:00
Schulturnhalle
TV Engers TV Engers 3:2 TV Engers vs BC Dernbach
So, 13.02.2011 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 19.12.2010 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:2 TV Engers vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 13.02.2011 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:1 TV Engers vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 13.03.2011 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 19.12.2010 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
0:3 TV Engers vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 14.11.2010 10:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
2:3 TV Engers vs TuS Asbach II
So, 13.03.2011 10:00
Sporthalle Engers
3:0 TV Engers vs VfB Linz
So, 14.11.2010 10:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II 0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs BC Dernbach
So, 31.10.2010 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 30.01.2011 11:00
Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 13.03.2011 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 31.10.2010 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 13.03.2011 11:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs TV Engers
So, 30.01.2011 11:00
Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
1:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs TuS Asbach II
So, 19.12.2010 11:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen II vs VfB Linz
So, 19.12.2010 11:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II 3:0 TuS Asbach II vs BC Dernbach
So, 12.12.2010 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 13.02.2011 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
Di, 25.01.2011 19:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:1 TuS Asbach II vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 13.02.2011 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 12.12.2010 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs TV Engers
So, 31.10.2010 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs VfB Linz
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle (gr.Halle)
TuS Gladbach TuS Gladbach
VfB Linz VfB Linz 0:3 VfB Linz vs BC Dernbach
So, 16.01.2011 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs SC Altenkirchen II
So, 16.01.2011 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs SC Ransbach-Baumbach
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
So, 28.11.2010 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs SSG Etzbach III
So, 13.02.2011 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs TV Engers
So, 27.03.2011 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 13.02.2011 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
0:3 VfB Linz vs TuS Asbach II
So, 28.11.2010 15:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II