Bezirksklasse Hunsrück Frauen

TSV Emmelhausen TSV Emmelhausen TSV Emmelshausen II TSV Emmelshausen II TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems III TV Bad Ems III TV Cochem TV Cochem TV Kastellaun TV Kastellaun TV Rübenach TV Rübenach TV Vallendar III TV Vallendar III TuS Sohren TuS Sohren
TSV Emmelhausen TSV Emmelhausen 3:1 TSV Emmelhausen vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 13.02.2011 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelhausen vs TV Bad Ems II
So, 13.03.2011 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelhausen vs TV Bad Ems III
So, 13.03.2011 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelhausen vs TV Cochem
So, 19.12.2010 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelhausen vs TV Kastellaun
So, 14.11.2010 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelhausen vs TV Rübenach
So, 19.12.2010 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelhausen vs TuS Sohren
So, 14.11.2010 13:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
TSV Emmelshausen II TSV Emmelshausen II 3:0 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TSV Emmelhausen
So, 28.11.2010 14:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:2 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 26.02.2011 14:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:1 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 18.12.2010 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Cochem
So, 28.11.2010 14:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Kastellaun
Sa, 12.03.2011 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
3:0 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 12.03.2011 15:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
1:3 TSV Emmelshausen II vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 26.02.2011 14:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems II 1:3 TV Bad Ems II vs TSV Emmelhausen
Sa, 30.10.2010 15:00
Silberau-Halle
0:3 TV Bad Ems II vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 11.12.2010 15:00
Silberau-Halle
2:3 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Bad Ems III
So, 20.03.2011 13:00
Silberau-Halle
3:0 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Cochem
So, 30.01.2011 15:00
Silberau-Halle
3:2 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Kastellaun
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
Silberau-Halle
3:2 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 12.02.2011 15:00
Silberau-Halle
3:0 TV Bad Ems II vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
Silberau-Halle
TV Bad Ems III TV Bad Ems III 2:3 TV Bad Ems III vs TSV Emmelhausen
So, 06.02.2011 12:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems III vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 30.01.2011 13:30
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
2:3 TV Bad Ems III vs TV Bad Ems II
So, 06.02.2011 12:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems III vs TV Cochem
So, 14.11.2010 13:30
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems III vs TV Kastellaun
So, 30.01.2011 13:30
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems III vs TV Rübenach
So, 12.12.2010 13:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Bad Ems III vs TuS Sohren
So, 12.12.2010 13:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
TV Cochem TV Cochem 0:3 TV Cochem vs TSV Emmelhausen
So, 27.02.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Cochem vs TSV Emmelshausen II
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Cochem vs TV Bad Ems II
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Cochem vs TV Bad Ems III
So, 27.02.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Cochem vs TV Kastellaun
So, 31.10.2010 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Cochem vs TV Rübenach
So, 31.10.2010 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Cochem vs TuS Sohren
So, 16.01.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Kastellaun TV Kastellaun 0:3 TV Kastellaun vs TSV Emmelhausen
Sa, 26.03.2011 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
1:3 TV Kastellaun vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 15.01.2011 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
1:3 TV Kastellaun vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 27.11.2010 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
0:3 TV Kastellaun vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 27.11.2010 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
3:2 TV Kastellaun vs TV Cochem
Sa, 12.02.2011 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
1:3 TV Kastellaun vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 15.01.2011 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
0:3 TV Kastellaun vs TuS Sohren
Sa, 12.02.2011 15:00
Sporthalle IGS
TV Rübenach TV Rübenach 0:3 TV Rübenach vs TSV Emmelhausen
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
1:3 TV Rübenach vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 13.11.2010 15:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
1:3 TV Rübenach vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 13.11.2010 15:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
0:3 TV Rübenach vs TV Bad Ems III
So, 27.03.2011 11:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
2:3 TV Rübenach vs TV Cochem
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:0 TV Rübenach vs TV Kastellaun
Sa, 26.02.2011 15:00
Franz-Mohrs-Halle Rübenach
3:1 TV Rübenach vs TuS Sohren
So, 27.03.2011 11:00
Konrad-Adenauer-Schulzentrum
TV Vallendar III TV Vallendar III
TuS Sohren TuS Sohren 3:1 TuS Sohren vs TSV Emmelhausen
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs TSV Emmelshausen II
Sa, 30.10.2010 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
0:3 TuS Sohren vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 18.12.2010 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
1:3 TuS Sohren vs TV Bad Ems III
Sa, 30.10.2010 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:0 TuS Sohren vs TV Cochem
Sa, 12.03.2011 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:0 TuS Sohren vs TV Kastellaun
Sa, 18.12.2010 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule
3:0 TuS Sohren vs TV Rübenach
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
Großraumhalle der Reg.Schule