Bezirksliga Rheinland Männer

LAF Sinzig II LAF Sinzig II SC Ransbach-Baumbach III SC Ransbach-Baumbach III SpVgg. Burgbrohl II SpVgg. Burgbrohl II TV Bad Salzig TV Bad Salzig TV Ehrang TV Ehrang TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II TV Güls TV Güls TV Remagen TV Remagen TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II VBC Ediger II VBC Ediger II VfB Linz VfB Linz
LAF Sinzig II LAF Sinzig II 3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 11.12.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Ehrang
Sa, 27.11.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 27.11.2010 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Remagen
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 LAF Sinzig II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
SC Ransbach-Baumbach III SC Ransbach-Baumbach III
SpVgg. Burgbrohl II SpVgg. Burgbrohl II 0:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 16.01.2011 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:2 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 27.02.2011 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TV Ehrang
So, 31.10.2010 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
1:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 16.01.2011 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
0:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TV Remagen
So, 27.02.2011 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
3:0 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs TuS Asbach II
So, 20.02.2011 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
1:3 SpVgg. Burgbrohl II vs VfB Linz
So, 20.02.2011 14:00
Turnhalle Bremm
TV Bad Salzig TV Bad Salzig 1:3 TV Bad Salzig vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 13.02.2011 12:00
Grundschule
2:3 TV Bad Salzig vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
So, 19.12.2010 12:00
SH Albertine-Scherer Birkenheide
3:0 TV Bad Salzig vs TV Ehrang
So, 19.12.2010 12:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 14.11.2010 12:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig vs TV Remagen
So, 13.03.2011 12:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig vs TuS Asbach II
So, 13.03.2011 12:00
Schulturnhalle
0:3 TV Bad Salzig vs VfB Linz
So, 13.02.2011 12:00
Grundschule
TV Ehrang TV Ehrang 0:3 TV Ehrang vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 27.02.2011 15:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
3:2 TV Ehrang vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
1:3 TV Ehrang vs TV Bad Salzig
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 12.12.2010 10:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang vs TV Remagen
So, 12.12.2010 10:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang vs TuS Asbach II
So, 14.11.2010 15:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
0:3 TV Ehrang vs VfB Linz
So, 14.11.2010 15:00
FSG Gymn. neue Sporthalle
TV Feldkirchen II TV Feldkirchen II 1:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 12.03.2011 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 12.03.2011 15:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 TV Feldkirchen II vs TV Ehrang
Sa, 29.01.2011 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs TV Remagen
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
3:1 TV Feldkirchen II vs TuS Asbach II
Fr, 18.02.2011 20:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 TV Feldkirchen II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
SH Niederbieber Neuwied
TV Güls TV Güls
TV Remagen TV Remagen 2:3 TV Remagen vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 14.11.2010 12:30
Overbergschule
3:0 TV Remagen vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
So, 14.11.2010 12:30
Overbergschule
3:0 TV Remagen vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 15.01.2011 13:30
Theodor-Heuss-Schule
3:0 TV Remagen vs TV Ehrang
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Overbergschule
3:1 TV Remagen vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Overbergschule
3:0 TV Remagen vs TuS Asbach II
Sa, 15.01.2011 13:30
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
0:3 TV Remagen vs VfB Linz
So, 30.01.2011 15:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
TuS Asbach II TuS Asbach II 3:1 TuS Asbach II vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 30.10.2010 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
2:3 TuS Asbach II vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 11.12.2010 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 30.10.2010 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
3:0 TuS Asbach II vs TV Ehrang
Sa, 12.02.2011 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
0:3 TuS Asbach II vs TV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 09.04.2011 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
0:3 TuS Asbach II vs TV Remagen
Sa, 12.02.2011 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
1:3 TuS Asbach II vs VfB Linz
Sa, 11.12.2010 13:00
Schulturnhalle (kl.Halle)
VBC Ediger II VBC Ediger II
VfB Linz VfB Linz 1:3 VfB Linz vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 18.12.2010 14:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs SpVgg. Burgbrohl II
Sa, 27.11.2010 14:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs TV Bad Salzig
Sa, 27.11.2010 14:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs TV Ehrang
Sa, 12.03.2011 14:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:1 VfB Linz vs TV Feldkirchen II
So, 27.02.2011 10:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
1:3 VfB Linz vs TV Remagen
Sa, 18.12.2010 14:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle
3:0 VfB Linz vs TuS Asbach II
So, 27.02.2011 10:00
Martinus-Gymn. untere Halle