Deichstadtvolleys VCN 77 VC Neuwied '77
2. Bundesliga

LAF Sinzig LAF Sinzig
3. Liga Süd

DVV - eMagazine

FWD FWD Anerkannte Einsatzstellen

Kreisliga Koblenz/Hunsrück Frauen

FC Wierschem IV FC Wierschem IV FSV Dieblich FSV Dieblich TV Bad Ems IV TV Bad Ems IV TV Lützel III TV Lützel III TV Vallendar IV TV Vallendar IV VC Neuwied IV VC Neuwied IV VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II
FC Wierschem IV FC Wierschem IV 0:3 FC Wierschem IV vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 10.03.2012 13:00
Cusanusschule
3:0 FC Wierschem IV vs TV Bad Ems IV
Sa, 14.01.2012 13:00
Cusanusschule
3:0 FC Wierschem IV vs TV Lützel III
Sa, 26.11.2011 13:00
Cusanusschule
3:0 FC Wierschem IV vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 14.01.2012 13:00
Cusanusschule
0:3 FC Wierschem IV vs VC Neuwied IV
Sa, 10.03.2012 13:00
Cusanusschule
0:3 FC Wierschem IV vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 26.11.2011 13:00
Cusanusschule
FSV Dieblich FSV Dieblich 2:3 FSV Dieblich vs FC Wierschem IV
Sa, 22.10.2011 15:00
Mosellandhalle
3:0 FSV Dieblich vs TV Bad Ems IV
Sa, 10.12.2011 15:00
Mosellandhalle
3:0 FSV Dieblich vs TV Lützel III
Sa, 24.03.2012 15:00
Mosellandhalle
1:3 FSV Dieblich vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 10.12.2011 15:00
Mosellandhalle
2:3 FSV Dieblich vs VC Neuwied IV
Sa, 24.03.2012 15:00
Mosellandhalle
3:1 FSV Dieblich vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 22.10.2011 15:00
Mosellandhalle
TV Bad Ems IV TV Bad Ems IV 1:3 TV Bad Ems IV vs FC Wierschem IV
So, 12.02.2012 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
1:3 TV Bad Ems IV vs FSV Dieblich
So, 12.02.2012 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems IV vs TV Lützel III
So, 11.03.2012 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
1:3 TV Bad Ems IV vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 11.03.2012 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems IV vs VC Neuwied IV
So, 30.10.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems IV vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 30.10.2011 10:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Lützel III TV Lützel III 0:3 TV Lützel III vs FC Wierschem IV
So, 26.02.2012 10:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
0:3 TV Lützel III vs FSV Dieblich
Sa, 14.01.2012 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
3:1 TV Lützel III vs TV Bad Ems IV
Sa, 22.10.2011 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
0:3 TV Lützel III vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 26.02.2012 10:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
0:3 TV Lützel III vs VC Neuwied IV
Sa, 22.10.2011 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
0:3 TV Lützel III vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 14.01.2012 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
TV Vallendar IV TV Vallendar IV 3:1 TV Vallendar IV vs FC Wierschem IV
So, 30.10.2011 13:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs FSV Dieblich
So, 20.11.2011 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar IV vs TV Bad Ems IV
So, 20.11.2011 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:0 TV Vallendar IV vs TV Lützel III
So, 30.10.2011 13:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar IV vs VC Neuwied IV
Sa, 11.02.2012 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar IV vs VfL Oberbieber II
Sa, 11.02.2012 15:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
VC Neuwied IV VC Neuwied IV 3:1 VC Neuwied IV vs FC Wierschem IV
Sa, 24.09.2011 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:2 VC Neuwied IV vs FSV Dieblich
So, 29.01.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied IV vs TV Bad Ems IV
So, 26.02.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied IV vs TV Lützel III
So, 29.01.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied IV vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 24.09.2011 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:2 VC Neuwied IV vs VfL Oberbieber II
So, 26.02.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
VfL Oberbieber II VfL Oberbieber II 3:1 VfL Oberbieber II vs FC Wierschem IV
So, 29.01.2012 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:1 VfL Oberbieber II vs FSV Dieblich
So, 13.11.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber II vs TV Bad Ems IV
So, 29.01.2012 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:1 VfL Oberbieber II vs TV Lützel III
So, 11.12.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber II vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 13.11.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:1 VfL Oberbieber II vs VC Neuwied IV
So, 11.12.2011 10:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS