Verbandsliga Rheinland Frauen

LAF Sinzig II LAF Sinzig II SC Altenkirchen SC Altenkirchen TV Bad Ems TV Bad Ems TV Lützel TV Lützel TuS Holzerath TuS Holzerath TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau VC Neuwied III VC Neuwied III VC Sinzig VC Sinzig VfL Oberbieber VfL Oberbieber
LAF Sinzig II LAF Sinzig II 1:3 LAF Sinzig II vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 29.01.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:2 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Bad Ems
So, 13.11.2011 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs TV Lützel
So, 13.11.2011 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:2 LAF Sinzig II vs TuS Holzerath
So, 25.09.2011 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 LAF Sinzig II vs TuWi Adenau
So, 25.03.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 LAF Sinzig II vs VC Neuwied III
So, 25.09.2011 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 LAF Sinzig II vs VC Sinzig
So, 29.01.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 LAF Sinzig II vs VfL Oberbieber
So, 25.03.2012 10:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
SC Altenkirchen SC Altenkirchen 3:2 SC Altenkirchen vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 23.10.2011 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SC Altenkirchen vs TV Bad Ems
So, 23.10.2011 14:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SC Altenkirchen vs TV Lützel
Sa, 24.03.2012 16:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 24.03.2012 16:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 03.03.2012 16:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 11.02.2012 16:00
Großsporthalle
3:1 SC Altenkirchen vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 03.03.2012 16:00
Großsporthalle
3:0 SC Altenkirchen vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 11.02.2012 16:00
Großsporthalle
TV Bad Ems TV Bad Ems 3:0 TV Bad Ems vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 11.02.2012 13:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Bad Ems vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 25.02.2012 14:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems vs TV Lützel
Sa, 29.10.2011 14:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 03.03.2012 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 11.02.2012 13:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 26.11.2011 13:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:2 TV Bad Ems vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 26.11.2011 13:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 25.02.2012 14:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Lützel TV Lützel 3:1 TV Lützel vs LAF Sinzig II
Fr, 16.03.2012 19:30
IGS Pollenfeldschule
1:3 TV Lützel vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 24.09.2011 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
2:3 TV Lützel vs TV Bad Ems
Fr, 23.03.2012 19:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
3:0 TV Lützel vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 11.02.2012 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
3:0 TV Lützel vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 10.12.2011 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
3:1 TV Lützel vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 10.12.2011 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
3:0 TV Lützel vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 11.02.2012 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
1:3 TV Lützel vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 24.09.2011 15:00
IGS Pollenfeldschule
TuS Holzerath TuS Holzerath 0:3 TuS Holzerath vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 25.02.2012 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
1:3 TuS Holzerath vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 26.11.2011 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
0:3 TuS Holzerath vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 28.01.2012 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs TV Lützel
Sa, 26.11.2011 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs TuWi Adenau
Fr, 02.03.2012 20:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 28.01.2012 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
0:3 TuS Holzerath vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 25.02.2012 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
3:0 TuS Holzerath vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 19.11.2011 15:00
Sporthalle Schöndorf
TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau 0:3 TuWi Adenau vs LAF Sinzig II
Sa, 26.11.2011 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs SC Altenkirchen
Sa, 14.01.2012 15:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 24.09.2011 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs TV Lützel
Sa, 25.02.2012 15:00
Schulzentrum
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs TuS Holzerath
Sa, 14.01.2012 15:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 25.02.2012 15:00
Schulzentrum
2:3 TuWi Adenau vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 24.09.2011 15:00
Schulzentrum
3:1 TuWi Adenau vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 26.11.2011 15:00
Schulzentrum
VC Neuwied III VC Neuwied III 1:3 VC Neuwied III vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 15.01.2012 10:30
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 30.10.2011 10:30
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:2 VC Neuwied III vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 24.03.2012 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
2:3 VC Neuwied III vs TV Lützel
So, 15.01.2012 10:30
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
1:3 VC Neuwied III vs TuS Holzerath
So, 13.11.2011 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs TuWi Adenau
So, 30.10.2011 10:30
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs VC Sinzig
Sa, 24.03.2012 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs VfL Oberbieber
So, 13.11.2011 14:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
VC Sinzig VC Sinzig 3:1 VC Sinzig vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 11.12.2011 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 VC Sinzig vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 11.03.2012 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
1:3 VC Sinzig vs TV Bad Ems
Sa, 14.01.2012 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 VC Sinzig vs TV Lützel
So, 23.10.2011 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 VC Sinzig vs TuS Holzerath
So, 11.12.2011 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 VC Sinzig vs TuWi Adenau
So, 11.03.2012 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:1 VC Sinzig vs VC Neuwied III
So, 23.10.2011 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
2:3 VC Sinzig vs VfL Oberbieber
Sa, 14.01.2012 14:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
VfL Oberbieber VfL Oberbieber 1:3 VfL Oberbieber vs LAF Sinzig II
So, 30.10.2011 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:2 VfL Oberbieber vs SC Altenkirchen
So, 11.12.2011 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
2:3 VfL Oberbieber vs TV Bad Ems
So, 11.12.2011 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:2 VfL Oberbieber vs TV Lützel
So, 29.01.2012 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:2 VfL Oberbieber vs TuS Holzerath
So, 11.03.2012 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber vs TuWi Adenau
So, 29.01.2012 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:0 VfL Oberbieber vs VC Neuwied III
So, 11.03.2012 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS
3:2 VfL Oberbieber vs VC Sinzig
So, 30.10.2011 15:00
SH Friedrich-Ebert-GS