Bezirksklasse Rhein/Ahr Frauen

DJK Andernach III DJK Andernach III SV Rheinbreitbach SV Rheinbreitbach TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems II TV Vallendar IV TV Vallendar IV TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau VC Neuwied III VC Neuwied III VC Sinzig II VC Sinzig II
DJK Andernach III DJK Andernach III 0:3 DJK Andernach III vs SV Rheinbreitbach
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
BBS - Andernach
2:3 DJK Andernach III vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
BBS - Andernach
3:0 DJK Andernach III vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
BBS - Andernach
3:0 DJK Andernach III vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00
BBS - Andernach
0:3 DJK Andernach III vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
BBS - Andernach
0:3 DJK Andernach III vs VC Sinzig II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
BBS - Andernach
SV Rheinbreitbach SV Rheinbreitbach 3:0 SV Rheinbreitbach vs DJK Andernach III
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Hans-Dahmen-Halle
3:0 SV Rheinbreitbach vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Hans-Dahmen-Halle
3:0 SV Rheinbreitbach vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Hans-Dahmen-Halle
3:0 SV Rheinbreitbach vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Hans-Dahmen-Halle
3:1 SV Rheinbreitbach vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Hans-Dahmen-Halle
3:0 SV Rheinbreitbach vs VC Sinzig II
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Hans-Dahmen-Halle
TV Bad Ems II TV Bad Ems II 3:1 TV Bad Ems II vs DJK Andernach III
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems II vs SV Rheinbreitbach
So, 15.09.2013 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems II vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 15.09.2013 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:1 TV Bad Ems II vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
0:3 TV Bad Ems II vs VC Neuwied III
So, 23.02.2014 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
3:0 TV Bad Ems II vs VC Sinzig II
So, 24.11.2013 11:00
Goethe-Gymnasium,Jahnstr.
TV Vallendar IV TV Vallendar IV 3:0 TV Vallendar IV vs DJK Andernach III
So, 23.02.2014 10:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs SV Rheinbreitbach
So, 24.11.2013 10:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
1:3 TV Vallendar IV vs TV Bad Ems II
So, 09.02.2014 10:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
3:1 TV Vallendar IV vs TuWi Adenau
So, 27.10.2013 11:00
RS Mallendarer Berg
0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs VC Neuwied III
So, 24.11.2013 10:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
0:3 TV Vallendar IV vs VC Sinzig II
So, 23.02.2014 10:30
RS Mallendarer Berg
TuWi Adenau TuWi Adenau 3:0 TuWi Adenau vs DJK Andernach III
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Realschule Plus Adenau
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs SV Rheinbreitbach
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Realschule Plus Adenau
0:3 TuWi Adenau vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Realschule Plus Adenau
3:0 TuWi Adenau vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 01.02.2014 15:00
Realschule Plus Adenau
1:3 TuWi Adenau vs VC Neuwied III
Sa, 01.02.2014 15:00
Realschule Plus Adenau
1:3 TuWi Adenau vs VC Sinzig II
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Realschule Plus Adenau
VC Neuwied III VC Neuwied III 3:0 VC Neuwied III vs DJK Andernach III
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
0:3 VC Neuwied III vs SV Rheinbreitbach
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied III vs TV Bad Ems II
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied III vs TV Vallendar IV
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied III vs TuWi Adenau
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
3:0 VC Neuwied III vs VC Sinzig II
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
VC Sinzig II VC Sinzig II 2:3 VC Sinzig II vs DJK Andernach III
So, 15.12.2013 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig II vs SV Rheinbreitbach
So, 27.10.2013 16:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 VC Sinzig II vs TV Bad Ems II
So, 26.01.2014 11:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 VC Sinzig II vs TV Vallendar IV
So, 15.12.2013 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
3:0 VC Sinzig II vs TuWi Adenau
So, 09.03.2014 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
0:3 VC Sinzig II vs VC Neuwied III
So, 09.03.2014 15:00
SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig